U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 29 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Amkar | 1:3 | Rostov (7.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Babaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) CSKA | 1:0 | Kuban (12.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(11.) Mordov | 0:1 | Terek (6.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mikhail Kistanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(14.) FKK | 4:5 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Anton Zhuravlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 27' | |||
3:2 | 34' | |||
45' | ||||
45+2' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 69' | |||
4:4 | 78' | |||
4:5 | 89' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(15.) KSS | 1:0 | Rubin (10.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Eduard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Zenit | 0:2 | NN II (8.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Evgeniy Kupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
83' | ||||
(16.) Alania | 1:3 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
61' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) Anzhi | 0:2 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 29 | 58 | 74 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 29 | 40 | 70 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 29 | 19 | 51 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 29 | 22 | 50 | |
5 | Terek II | 29 | 5 | 47 | |
6 | Rostov II | 29 | -2 | 47 | |
7 | Volga NN II | 29 | 19 | 45 | |
8 | Zenit II | 29 | 15 | 45 | |
9 | Amkar II | 29 | -8 | 37 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 29 | -18 | 35 | |
11 | Mordovia II | 29 | -21 | 27 | |
12 | Kuban II | 29 | -30 | 27 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 29 | -31 | 27 | |
14 | Krasnodar II | 29 | -19 | 25 | |
15 | Anzhi II | 29 | -19 | 25 | |
16 | Alania II | 29 | -30 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...