U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 27 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Mordov | 1:2 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Thu
May 2, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(3.) CSKA | 3:2 | Terek (6.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) Rostov | 3:0 | Kuban (15.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Zenit | 3:1 | Alania (16.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Dobrolyubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
(13.) Anzhi | 1:4 | Rubin (10.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
73' | ||||
1:4 | 77' | |||
85' | ||||
(9.) Amkar | 1:4 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Yuriy Ermolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) KSS | 1:4 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(12.) FKK | 0:2 | NN II (7.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 27 | 55 | 68 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 27 | 34 | 64 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 27 | 18 | 47 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 27 | 20 | 46 | |
5 | Zenit II | 27 | 18 | 45 | |
6 | Volga NN II | 27 | 19 | 42 | |
7 | Terek II | 27 | 3 | 41 | |
8 | Rostov II | 27 | -5 | 41 | |
9 | Amkar II | 27 | -3 | 37 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 27 | -21 | 32 | |
11 | Mordovia II | 27 | -16 | 27 | |
12 | Krasnodar II | 27 | -14 | 25 | |
13 | Anzhi II | 27 | -16 | 25 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 27 | -30 | 24 | |
15 | Kuban II | 27 | -32 | 24 | |
16 | Alania II | 27 | -30 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...