1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Dgp | 3:3 | Torped (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
63' | ||||
3:3 | 73' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 2:1 | Tomsk (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
298 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Enisey | 3:0 | Teksti (19.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 0:1 | LIP (20.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
483 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NKN | 0:0 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 5:5 | Alania (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 45+1' | |||
49' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 50' | |||
58' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 63' | |||
5:5 | 90+6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Akron | 2:0 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Krasn2 | 3:1 | SKA Kh (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
316 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Veles | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
482 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 23 | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 23 | 17 | 43 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | 17 | 43 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 23 | 18 | 40 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | 6 | 40 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 23 | 20 | 40 | |
7 | Akron Togliatti | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
8 | Baltika | 23 | 10 | 34 | |
9 | Veles Moscow | 23 | -1 | 33 | |
10 | Enisey | 23 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | KamAZ | 23 | -1 | 29 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 23 | -6 | 29 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 23 | -8 | 29 | |
14 | Spartak 2 | 23 | -16 | 27 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 23 | -4 | 25 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 23 | -4 | 24 | |
17 | Kuban | 23 | -12 | 22 | |
18 | Volgar | 23 | -11 | 22 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 23 | -29 | 21 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 23 | -15 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...