1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SKA Kh | 2:0 | NN (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
1.836 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Krasn2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.836 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Enisey | 1:0 | Sprtk2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.030 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) NKN | 2:2 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
950 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Cherta | 3:0 | Mordov (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SHNK | 0:1 | Rotor (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(9.) Chaika | 1:1 | AVGD (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
975 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(8.) Balt. | 2:0 | FK Arm (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Fakel | 1:0 | Luch (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.029 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Teksti | 0:0 | Torped (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.762 · Yan Bobrovskiy |
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 27 | 20 | 56 | |
2 | Khimki | 27 | 31 | 54 | |
3 | Chertanovo | 27 | 18 | 54 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 27 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Baltika | 27 | 11 | 43 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | 12 | 43 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 27 | 6 | 39 | |
10 | Chaika Pes. | 27 | 2 | 38 | |
11 | Nizhny Novgorod | 27 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | Armavir | 27 | -6 | 30 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 27 | -10 | 29 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 27 | -2 | 28 | |
15 | Enisey | 27 | -17 | 28 | |
16 | Luch | 27 | -12 | 27 | |
17 | Spartak 2 | 27 | -7 | 26 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | -30 | 19 | |
19 | Mordovia | 27 | -23 | 19 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 27 | -27 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...