1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SKA-En | 1:1 | NKN (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Gazovi | 5:0 | Nazran (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Enisey | 3:0 | Alania (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Arsena | 3:0 | Salyut (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Torped | 1:0 | Rotor (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) DinSPb | 2:0 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SHNK | 1:0 | Ufa (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sparta | 0:0 | Khimik (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Mordov | 1:0 | Luch (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 21, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 31 | 28 | 67 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 31 | 21 | 59 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | 22 | 58 | |
4 | Luch-Energia | 31 | 15 | 50 | |
5 | Ufa | 31 | 6 | 50 | |
6 | Gazovik Orenburg | 32 | 9 | 49 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 32 | 6 | 49 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 32 | 2 | 47 | |
9 | Alania | 30 | -8 | 46 | |
10 | Baltika | 31 | 5 | 46 | |
11 | Sibir | 31 | -4 | 44 | |
12 | Enisey | 32 | -3 | 42 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 31 | -1 | 41 | |
14 | Dinamo S-Pb | 31 | -10 | 34 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 31 | 1 | 33 | |
16 | Khimik | 32 | -24 | 31 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 30 | -15 | 27 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 31 | -8 | 26 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 31 | -42 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...