1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 41 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) KamAZ | 0:1 | Sparta (2.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(7.) Ural | 1:0 | SKA-En (15.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Kuban | 2:1 | Lokomo (12.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Metall | 1:1 | FK Ore (9.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Lukoil | 2:0 | Luch (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Amur B (19.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(11.) Chkalo | 0:0 | Avanga (17.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Evgeniy Tyutyukov |
(22.) Sokol | 3:1 | Petrot (20.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Khimki | 1:1 | D.Makh (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Volgar | 1:1 | Bryans (16.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch-Energia | 39 | 44 | 87 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 39 | 33 | 82 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 39 | 28 | 76 | |
4 | KamAZ | 39 | 41 | 75 | |
5 | Khimki | 39 | 36 | 75 | |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 39 | 26 | 75 | |
7 | Ural | 40 | 17 | 71 | |
8 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 40 | 8 | 60 | |
9 | Orel | 39 | 2 | 56 | |
10 | Anzhi | 39 | 3 | 54 | |
11 | Chkalovets-1936 | 39 | -3 | 52 | |
12 | Volgar-Gazprom | 39 | -6 | 47 | |
13 | L. Chita | 39 | -9 | 47 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 39 | -16 | 45 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 39 | -7 | 45 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 39 | -8 | 45 | |
17 | Avangard Kursk | 39 | -12 | 41 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 39 | -15 | 39 | |
19 | Amur | 39 | -18 | 37 | |
20 | Petrotrest | 39 | -67 | 25 | |
21 | Sokol | 39 | -40 | 24 | |
22 | Met. Lipetsk | 39 | -37 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...