1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 38 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Khimki | 4:0 | Metall (21.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Chkalo | 2:2 | Metall (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(11.) Volgar | 1:3 | D.Makh (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
79' | 1:3 | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 4:1 | Fakel (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.300 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) Ural | 1:0 | Amur B (19.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Kuban | 0:0 | Avanga (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
(14.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Bryans (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Lukoil | 2:2 | Lokomo (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(8.) Anzhi | 0:1 | FK Ore (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(1.) Luch | 2:0 | Petrot (20.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(22.) Sokol | 2:3 | Sparta (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.200 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
Table 1.Division 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch-Energia | 37 | 45 | 84 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 36 | 27 | 73 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 36 | 27 | 72 | |
4 | KamAZ | 36 | 40 | 71 | |
5 | Khimki | 36 | 35 | 70 | |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 36 | 27 | 69 | |
7 | Ural | 37 | 17 | 65 | |
8 | Anzhi | 36 | 8 | 54 | |
9 | Orel | 36 | 2 | 53 | |
10 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 37 | 3 | 53 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 36 | -5 | 45 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 37 | -5 | 45 | |
13 | Chkalovets-1936 | 36 | -7 | 45 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | -16 | 42 | |
15 | L. Chita | 36 | -11 | 41 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 36 | -10 | 40 | |
17 | Avangard Kursk | 36 | -9 | 40 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 36 | -14 | 37 | |
19 | Amur | 36 | -22 | 30 | |
20 | Petrotrest | 36 | -61 | 25 | |
21 | Met. Lipetsk | 37 | -34 | 22 | |
22 | Sokol | 36 | -37 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...