1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 15 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Terek | 2:0 | Cherno | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.800 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
KamAZ | 0:2 | Metall | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuri Knyazev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Bryans | 1:0 | FK Ore | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.200 sold out · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Uralan | 4:0 | Luch | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
NKN | 0:2 | Tomsk | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
Balt. | 2:1 | Arsena | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
D.Makh | 1:0 | SKA-En | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
G-G Iz | 0:2 | Metall | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
Sparta | 0:0 | Anzhi | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov |
Lisma | 2:3 | Sokol | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 14 | 28 | 40 | |
2 | Sokol | 14 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 11 | 27 | |
4 | Dinamo Makhach. | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | Anzhi | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | Luch Vladivostok | 14 | -3 | 23 | |
7 | KamAZ | 14 | -6 | 22 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Met. Lipetsk | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
10 | Khimki | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Dinamo Bryansk | 14 | -4 | 21 | |
12 | Orel | 15 | 2 | 21 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 15 | 3 | 19 | |
15 | Uralan | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
16 | L. Chita | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
17 | Met-Kuz | 14 | -1 | 13 | |
18 | SKA-Energia | 14 | -7 | 12 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 14 | -10 | 10 | |
20 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 14 | -10 | 10 | |
21 | Lisma-Mordovia | 14 | -14 | 9 | |
22 | Baltika | 14 | -15 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...