1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
D.Makh | 1:0 | Sokol | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.500 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
KamAZ | 2:1 | FK Ore | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Bryans | 2:1 | Sparta | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.200 sold out · Sergey Talagaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
Khimki | 1:0 | Metall | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
NKN | 1:1 | Arsena | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
Balt. | 0:3 | Terek | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
Lokomo | 3:2 | Tomsk | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.800 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
G-G Iz | 0:1 | Anzhi | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Uralan | 0:0 | Metall | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksey Tyumin |
Lisma | 0:0 | Cherno | ||
Sun
May 16, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Sergeev |
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 11 | 25 | 33 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Sokol | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Dinamo Makhach. | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | KamAZ | 10 | -1 | 19 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Luch Vladivostok | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | Orel | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | Met. Lipetsk | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
11 | Khimki | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Anzhi | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | Uralan | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
17 | L. Chita | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
18 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
19 | Lisma-Mordovia | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 10 | -5 | 6 | |
21 | Baltika | 10 | -13 | 5 | |
22 | Met-Kuz | 10 | -8 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...