1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 2001
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Amkar | 2:0 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Krista | 1:0 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Arsena | 0:3 | Kuban (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
|
||||
14.500 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(17.) Lokomo | 1:0 | Lokomo (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
|
||||
8.200 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Sparta | 2:1 | Uralan (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
|
||||
10.000 · Nikolay Bychkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(1.) SHNK | 3:0 | Tomsk (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
|
||||
17.600 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) G-G Iz | 4:1 | NKN (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
|
||||
14.000 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Rubin | 2:0 | Khimki (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
|
||||
9.000 · Gennadiy Maslyaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Lada | 1:0 | Metall (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
|
||||
4.000 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
65' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2001
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Uralan | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Kristall | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Lada Togliatti | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Baltika | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | L. Chita | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Neftekhimik | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Lokomotiv NN | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
18 | Khimki | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...