1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 3 2000
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Metall | 0:0 | Sokol | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
13.800 · Sergey Martynov |
Sochi | 1:0 | Nosta | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
Arsena | 1:0 | Volgar | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
14.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Balt. | 2:1 | Rubin | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
18.000 sold out · Valeri Shaveyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Amkar | 5:1 | Metall | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
22.300 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Torped | 0:0 | SHNK | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
7.200 · Sergey Andreev |
Lokomo | 3:1 | Sparta | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
6.000 · Andrey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
59' | ||||
66' | 3:1 | |||
G-G Iz | 3:1 | Lokomo | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
11.000 · Igor Plakhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Tomsk | 1:0 | Krista | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
15.000 sold out · Sergey Mostovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
67' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 2:0 | Lada | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
|
||||
9.600 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
1 | Torpedo-ZiL | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Baltika | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | L. Chita | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Sp.-Chukotka | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Sokol | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Kristall | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Zhemchuzhina | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Lada Togliatti | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Met. Lipetsk | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Nosta | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | Volgar-Gazprom | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3 | -2 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...