1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 41 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) T.Vlad | 6:1 | Interr (22.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 84' | |||
(6.) NKN | 0:0 | Balt. (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Nikolay Levnikov |
(12.) Zvezda | 1:0 | Lokomo (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Zvezda | 1:1 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Zarya | 4:1 | Luch (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
5.000 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Irtysh | 3:0 | Ocean (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Rumyantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) RSM | 6:2 | Druzhb (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
1:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 87' | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
(14.) Asmara | 3:0 | Erzu (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
(17.) Smena- | 1:0 | Avtodo (19.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Valentin Kozhukhantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sokol | 4:2 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
4.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 68' | |||
(9.) Uralan | 0:1 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
87' | ||||
Table 1.Division 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 39 | 70 | 61:17 | |
2 | Rostselmash | 40 | 43 | 58:22 | |
3 | Baltika | 39 | 40 | 56:22 | |
4 | Sokol | 39 | 16 | 49:29 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 39 | 18 | 46:32 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 39 | 21 | 45:33 | |
7 | L. Chita | 40 | 0 | 41:39 | |
8 | Zarya L-K. | 39 | 13 | 40:38 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 39 | -6 | 40:38 | |
10 | Uralan | 40 | 2 | 39:41 | |
11 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 40 | -3 | 39:41 | |
12 | Asmaral Moskau | 39 | 1 | 38:40 | |
13 | Zenit S-Pb | 39 | -4 | 38:40 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 39 | -10 | 38:40 | |
15 | Irtysh Omsk | 39 | -25 | 35:43 | |
16 | Ocean Nakhodka | 39 | -4 | 34:44 | |
17 | Smena-Saturn | 39 | -16 | 34:44 | |
18 | Erzu Groznyi | 39 | -31 | 30:48 | |
19 | Torpedo Vlad. | 39 | -28 | 29:49 | |
20 | Avtodor Vl. | 39 | -24 | 28:50 | |
21 | Zvezda Perm | 39 | -27 | 27:51 | |
22 | FK Interros | 39 | -46 | 17:61 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...