1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 35 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Lada | 5:0 | Lada D (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) APK Az | 2:4 | Sochi (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Gennadiy Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(16.) Teksti | 4:0 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Rubin | 2:0 | Metall (13.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Konstantinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Metall | 2:2 | T.Tag. (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Plotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(7.) Uralet | 1:1 | TMiass (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
500 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(11.) ZenIzh | 2:1 | Svetot (15.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
500 · Boris Turlygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Dinamo | 4:0 | Trion- (18.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Antonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) KamAZ | 3:0 | Gastel (17.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) T.Vlad | 1:1 | Salyut (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(3.) Zvezda | 2:2 | Zenit (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(10.) Asmar. | 1:3 | Druzhb (5.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Dutsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) Sokol | 3:0 | DYO (10.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Belyaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Tsemen | 1:0 | S.Anap (7.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Dinamo | 3:0 | T.Ryaz (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
300 · Anatoliy Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Uralan | 6:0 | Nart C (13.) | ||
Thu
Oct 29, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 33 | 46 | 53:13 | |
2 | Uralan | 33 | 16 | 42:24 | |
3 | Tsement Nv. | 33 | 26 | 41:25 | |
4 | Druzhba Maikop | 33 | 15 | 41:25 | |
5 | Terek Grozny | 33 | 17 | 39:27 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 33 | 14 | 35:31 | |
7 | Spartak Anapa | 33 | 4 | 35:31 | |
8 | D. Vologda | 33 | 2 | 35:31 | |
9 | Met. Lipetsk | 33 | 6 | 34:32 | |
10 | Torpedo Vlad. | 33 | -2 | 31:35 | |
11 | Asmaral Kislovod | 33 | -12 | 31:35 | |
12 | Torpedo Taganr. | 33 | 10 | 30:36 | |
13 | Nart Cherkessk | 33 | -19 | 28:38 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 33 | -22 | 27:39 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik | 33 | -5 | 26:40 | |
16 | APK Azov | 33 | -25 | 26:40 | |
17 | Dinamo-Prometey | 33 | -23 | 21:45 | |
18 | Trion-Volga Tver | 33 | -48 | 19:47 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 33 | 57 | 53:13 | |
2 | Torpedo Ryazan | 33 | 18 | 46:20 | |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 33 | 21 | 43:23 | |
4 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 33 | 26 | 38:28 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan | 33 | 10 | 37:29 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 33 | 15 | 36:30 | |
7 | Sokol | 33 | 19 | 35:31 | |
8 | Uralets Nizhniy | 33 | 10 | 35:31 | |
9 | Torpedo Miass | 33 | -10 | 35:31 | |
10 | Zenit Izhevsk | 33 | 3 | 32:34 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 33 | -3 | 31:35 | |
12 | Zenit Chelyab. | 33 | -10 | 30:36 | |
13 | Magnitogorsk | 33 | -11 | 28:38 | |
14 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 33 | -24 | 28:38 | |
15 | Svetotekhnika | 33 | -17 | 27:39 | |
16 | Atommash Volg. | 33 | -31 | 27:39 | |
17 | Gastello Ufa | 33 | -31 | 19:47 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 33 | -42 | 14:52 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch Vladivostok | 30 | 30 | 44:16 | |
2 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 20 | 42:18 | |
3 | L. Chita | 30 | 19 | 39:21 | |
4 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 30 | 10 | 36:24 | |
5 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 30 | 9 | 35:25 | |
6 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 30 | 11 | 34:26 | |
7 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 5 | 32:28 | |
8 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 30 | 9 | 31:29 | |
9 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 30 | -5 | 27:33 | |
10 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 30 | -4 | 26:34 | |
11 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 30 | -5 | 25:35 | |
12 | Dinamo Barnaul | 30 | -10 | 25:35 | |
13 | Sakhalin | 30 | -14 | 24:36 | |
14 | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | -12 | 23:37 | |
15 | Amur | 30 | -30 | 21:39 | |
16 | Amur Komsomolsk | 30 | -33 | 16:44 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...