1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Metall | 0:5 | Uralet (9.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Yevgeniy Runov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
(17.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Petr Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(8.) S.Anap | 4:0 | T.Vlad (11.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Anatoliy Nekrasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) AtommV | 3:3 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Dvoynikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
83' | ||||
3:3 | 87' | |||
(4.) Druzhb | 1:1 | Dinamo (9.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(17.) Gastel | 1:1 | Zvezda (3.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Razinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(3.) Tsemen | 4:0 | APK Az (13.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
68' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Sochi | 3:2 | Metall (7.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Anatoliy Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) DYO | 1:2 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeniy Shushpanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) Nart C | 2:0 | Teksti (15.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Zenit | 2:0 | ZenIzh (8.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
500 · Sergey Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) T.Ryaz | 5:1 | Svetot (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Plotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) T.Tag. | 4:1 | Asmar. (10.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
(16.) Lada D | 1:1 | KamAZ (1.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Anatoliy Drobyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Trion- | 0:1 | Terek (5.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | ||||
(10.) TMiass | 3:2 | Dinamo (18.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Oleg Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Torped | 2:0 | Lada (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Salyut | 2:1 | Uralan (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Valeriy Akhumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 31 | 39 | 49:13 | |
2 | Tsement Nv. | 32 | 25 | 39:25 | |
3 | Uralan | 31 | 9 | 38:24 | |
4 | Terek Grozny | 32 | 16 | 37:27 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 31 | 10 | 37:25 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 32 | 15 | 35:29 | |
7 | Met. Lipetsk | 31 | 9 | 33:29 | |
8 | Spartak Anapa | 31 | 2 | 33:29 | |
9 | D. Vologda | 31 | -2 | 32:30 | |
10 | Asmaral Kislovod | 31 | -6 | 31:31 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 31 | 3 | 30:32 | |
12 | Torpedo Taganr. | 31 | 11 | 29:33 | |
13 | Nart Cherkessk | 31 | -13 | 27:35 | |
14 | APK Azov | 32 | -23 | 26:38 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik | 31 | -6 | 24:38 | |
16 | Salyut Belgorod | 31 | -26 | 24:38 | |
17 | Dinamo-Prometey | 31 | -18 | 21:41 | |
18 | Trion-Volga Tver | 31 | -45 | 17:45 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 31 | 56 | 51:11 | |
2 | Torpedo Ryazan | 32 | 21 | 46:18 | |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 31 | 23 | 42:20 | |
4 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 32 | 26 | 37:27 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan | 31 | 10 | 35:27 | |
6 | Sokol | 31 | 16 | 32:30 | |
7 | Lada Togliatti | 31 | 9 | 32:30 | |
8 | Uralets Nizhniy | 31 | 9 | 32:30 | |
9 | Torpedo Miass | 31 | -11 | 32:30 | |
10 | Zenit Izhevsk | 31 | 3 | 30:32 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 31 | -2 | 29:33 | |
12 | Zenit Chelyab. | 31 | -12 | 27:35 | |
13 | Svetotekhnika | 32 | -16 | 27:37 | |
14 | Atommash Volg. | 32 | -30 | 27:37 | |
15 | Magnitogorsk | 31 | -11 | 26:36 | |
16 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 31 | -21 | 26:36 | |
17 | Gastello Ufa | 31 | -27 | 19:43 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 31 | -43 | 12:50 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch Vladivostok | 30 | 30 | 44:16 | |
2 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 20 | 42:18 | |
3 | L. Chita | 30 | 19 | 39:21 | |
4 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 30 | 10 | 36:24 | |
5 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 30 | 9 | 35:25 | |
6 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 30 | 11 | 34:26 | |
7 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 5 | 32:28 | |
8 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 30 | 9 | 31:29 | |
9 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 30 | -5 | 27:33 | |
10 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 30 | -4 | 26:34 | |
11 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 30 | -5 | 25:35 | |
12 | Dinamo Barnaul | 30 | -10 | 25:35 | |
13 | Sakhalin | 30 | -14 | 24:36 | |
14 | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | -12 | 23:37 | |
15 | Amur | 30 | -30 | 21:39 | |
16 | Amur Komsomolsk | 30 | -33 | 16:44 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...