1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 18 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Terek | 2:0 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Sat
May 2, 1992
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Sokol | 0:0 | Torped (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Vasiliy Shipko |
(9.) Dinamo | 4:0 | Nart C (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Zvezda | 5:1 | Gastel (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
2.100 · Anatoliy Nekrasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 44' | |||
48' | 5:1 | |||
(14.) Asmar. | 0:0 | Salyut (18.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Gart |
(8.) Lada | 4:0 | AtommV (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
1.700 · Vyacheslav Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) Dinamo | 0:2 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(6.) Metall | 2:1 | S.Anap (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Rubin | 2:0 | Lada D (17.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Uralan | 1:0 | T.Tag. (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Dvoynikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) ZenIzh | 3:0 | TMiass (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Sparta | 5:1 | Trion- (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
1.700 · Sergey Atanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 86' | |||
(1.) KamAZ | 6:1 | DYO (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Nikolay Dutsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
60' | ||||
74' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 80' | |||
88' | 6:1 | |||
(10.) T.Vlad | 2:2 | Sochi (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
4.500 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
70' | ||||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Uralet | 1:0 | Metall (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Kudryavtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Teksti | 4:1 | Druzhb (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Metall | 3:0 | Kuzbas (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Saleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Sakhal | 3:0 | FK DB (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Amur B | 1:0 | Amur K (16.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Hayk Oganesyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) DinYak | 0:1 | Irtysh (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.800 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(7.) Seleng | 1:0 | Chkalo (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Anatoliy Gornak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 4:3 | SKA Kh (11.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Skoropupov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 66' | |||
4:3 | 88' | |||
(8.) Tomsk | 2:0 | Zvezda (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Shamil Sayfutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) MetNkz | 0:3 | Luch (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 1992
|
||||
500 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 17 | 21 | 28:6 | |
2 | Tsement Nv. | 17 | 15 | 21:13 | |
3 | APK Azov | 17 | 6 | 21:13 | |
4 | Uralan | 17 | 6 | 20:14 | |
5 | Met. Lipetsk | 17 | 6 | 20:14 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 17 | 8 | 19:15 | |
7 | Spartak Anapa | 17 | 4 | 19:15 | |
8 | D. Vologda | 17 | 3 | 19:15 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 17 | -2 | 18:16 | |
10 | Terek Grozny | 17 | 1 | 17:17 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 17 | 1 | 17:17 | |
12 | Nart Cherkessk | 17 | -6 | 15:19 | |
13 | Tekstilshchik | 17 | -1 | 14:20 | |
14 | Asmaral Kislovod | 17 | -9 | 14:20 | |
15 | Torpedo Taganr. | 17 | 0 | 13:21 | |
16 | Trion-Volga Tver | 17 | -23 | 11:23 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 17 | -15 | 10:24 | |
18 | Dinamo-Prometey | 17 | -15 | 10:24 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 17 | 27 | 28:6 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 17 | 16 | 26:8 | |
3 | Torpedo Ryazan | 17 | 10 | 23:11 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 17 | 7 | 20:14 | |
5 | Torpedo Miass | 17 | 0 | 19:15 | |
6 | Sokol | 17 | 11 | 18:16 | |
7 | Zenit Izhevsk | 17 | 8 | 18:16 | |
8 | Lada Togliatti | 17 | -3 | 18:16 | |
9 | Uralets Nizhniy | 17 | 4 | 17:17 | |
10 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 17 | 7 | 16:18 | |
11 | Zenit Chelyab. | 17 | 4 | 16:18 | |
12 | Atommash Volg. | 17 | -15 | 16:18 | |
13 | Druzhba Y-O | 17 | -5 | 15:19 | |
14 | Magnitogorsk | 17 | -5 | 14:20 | |
15 | Gastello Ufa | 17 | -14 | 12:22 | |
16 | Svetotekhnika | 17 | -13 | 11:23 | |
17 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 17 | -20 | 10:24 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 17 | -19 | 9:25 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 17 | 14 | 24:10 | |
2 | Luch Vladivostok | 17 | 13 | 23:11 | |
3 | L. Chita | 17 | 10 | 23:11 | |
4 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 17 | 8 | 19:15 | |
5 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 17 | 4 | 19:15 | |
6 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 17 | 3 | 19:15 | |
7 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 17 | 2 | 19:15 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | 6 | 18:16 | |
9 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 17 | 1 | 16:18 | |
10 | Dinamo Barnaul | 17 | -4 | 15:19 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | -2 | 14:20 | |
12 | Sakhalin | 17 | -6 | 14:20 | |
13 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 17 | -7 | 14:20 | |
14 | Amur | 17 | -16 | 14:20 | |
15 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 17 | -7 | 12:22 | |
16 | Amur Komsomolsk | 17 | -19 | 9:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...