Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
R-M M | 3:1 | Electr | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
D.Vlgd | 0:3 | Cherta | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
830 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
S.Kost | 1:0 | Teksti | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Tver | 0:0 | Murom | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Igor Vertkov |
TorM 2 | 0:0 | Dynamo | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
253 · Aleksandr Samsonov |
YSpb | 1:3 | Zenit2 | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
247 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Zorkiy | 0:0 | B-BFU | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maksim Sutormin |
T.Vlad | 1:1 | ZnmTrd | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
747 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Enisey | 2:2 | Zv.SPb | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
208 · Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
2:2 | 90+6' | |||
D.(eL) | 0:0 | Luki-E | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
116 · Sergey Osipov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murom | 14 | 21 | 11 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 13 | 18 | 7 | |
3 | Leningradets | 13 | 26 | 6 | |
4 | Enisey 2 | 14 | 15 | 5 | |
5 | Dinamo-Vologda | 14 | -3 | 4 | |
6 | Baltika-BFU | 13 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | S. Kostroma | 14 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Zorkiy | 14 | 8 | 1 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 14 | -5 | 1 | |
10 | Zvezda S-Pb | 13 | 11 | -2 | |
11 | Chertanovo | 14 | 2 | -3 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 14 | -12 | -4 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DinSPb | 14 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 14 | -1 | 11 | |
3 | FC Tver | 14 | 0 | 8 | |
4 | Rodina-M Moscow | 14 | -22 | 6 | |
5 | Dynamo 2 | 14 | -5 | 5 | |
6 | Khimik Dzer. | 13 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Electron | 14 | -25 | 4 | |
8 | Yadro Spb | 13 | -6 | 2 | |
9 | Znamya Truda OZ | 13 | -18 | 2 | |
10 | Torpedo 2 | 13 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...