Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Essent | 0:3 | Mashuk (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) SKA Ro | 0:2 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
169 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(8.) DinStv | 1:3 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Andrey Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
74' | ||||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) Legion | 0:3 | Kuban (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
79' | ||||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) Druzhb | 1:0 | Al-2 V (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(1.) Cherno | 2:2 | Biolog (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Chaika | 1:3 | Forte (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.011 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 22 | 32 | 53 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 22 | 27 | 47 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 22 | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Biolog | 22 | 15 | 42 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 22 | 13 | 37 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 22 | 4 | 34 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Druzhba Maikop | 22 | 0 | 17 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 22 | -2 | 14 | |
3 | Din. Stavropol | 22 | -3 | 14 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 22 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Mashuk | 22 | -15 | 9 | |
6 | Legion | 22 | -18 | 7 | |
7 | Alania-2 V. | 22 | -26 | 5 | |
8 | FK Essentuki | 22 | -57 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...