Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Forte | 1:2 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
84' | ||||
(14.) Essent | 0:4 | DinStv (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
110 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Biolog | 1:0 | Al-2 V (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
(3.) Rotor | 0:1 | Druzhb (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
9.870 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(9.) Sparta | 0:0 | Legion (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Vladislav Shipkov |
(2.) Chaika | 0:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.038 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(12.) Mashuk | 1:1 | Kuban (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 19 | 30 | 48 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 19 | 21 | 41 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | 20 | 37 | |
4 | Biolog | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 19 | 10 | 31 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 19 | 1 | 29 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Druzhba Maikop | 19 | 0 | 13 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 19 | -3 | 11 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 19 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Din. Stavropol | 19 | -3 | 8 | |
5 | Legion | 19 | -10 | 7 | |
6 | Mashuk | 19 | -16 | 5 | |
7 | Alania-2 V. | 19 | -25 | 3 | |
8 | FK Essentuki | 19 | -43 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...