Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Legion | 0:2 | Chaika (2.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
511 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(5.) Biolog | 2:2 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Kuban | 0:2 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitri Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
60' | ||||
(12.) Al-2 V | 1:6 | Forte (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 35' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
84' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 85' | |||
(13.) DinStv | 1:0 | Mashuk (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
820 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) Druzhb | 4:0 | Essent (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 4:0 | SKA Ro (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
11.243 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 16 | 27 | 39 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 16 | 22 | 39 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Kuban Holding | 16 | 3 | 28 | |
5 | Biolog | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | Forte Taganrog | 16 | 9 | 25 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 16 | 8 | 8 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 16 | -1 | 7 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 16 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | Mashuk | 16 | -11 | 4 | |
5 | Din. Stavropol | 16 | -7 | 3 | |
6 | Legion | 16 | -16 | 3 | |
7 | Alania-2 V. | 16 | -22 | 2 | |
8 | FK Essentuki | 16 | -31 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...