Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Essent | 0:3 | Al-2 V (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Vitaly Moldovan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(7.) Sparta | 0:1 | Biolog (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(12.) DinStv | 1:5 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.211 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 30' | |||
70' | ||||
80' | ||||
1:4 | 86' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(6.) Forte | 0:0 | Kuban (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
395 · Stanislav Matveev |
(10.) SKA Ro | 1:0 | Legion (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) Chaika | 1:0 | Druzhb (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
714 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 15 | 23 | 36 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 15 | 20 | 36 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | 18 | 30 | |
4 | Kuban Holding | 15 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Biolog | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | Forte Taganrog | 15 | 4 | 22 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 15 | -1 | 6 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 15 | -5 | 4 | |
4 | Mashuk | 15 | -10 | 4 | |
5 | Legion | 15 | -14 | 3 | |
6 | Alania-2 V. | 15 | -17 | 2 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 15 | -8 | 0 | |
8 | FK Essentuki | 15 | -27 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...