Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Biolog | 4:1 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Sparta | 1:0 | Essent (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Vitaly Moldovan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Al-2 V | 0:1 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(12.) Druzhb | 1:0 | Legion (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(7.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Forte (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(4.) Kuban | 1:2 | DinStv (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) Rotor | 0:0 | Chaika (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
12.394 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
67' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Pes. | 12 | 15 | 27 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 12 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 12 | 14 | 24 | |
4 | Biolog | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Kuban Holding | 12 | -1 | 21 | |
6 | Forte Taganrog | 12 | 4 | 19 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mashuk | 12 | -3 | 4 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 12 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 12 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | Druzhba Maikop | 12 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | FK Essentuki | 12 | -13 | 0 | |
6 | Legion | 12 | -17 | -1 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 12 | -4 | -2 | |
8 | Alania-2 V. | 12 | -17 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...