Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 1 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) GTS | 2:0 | Alan-D (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Dagdie | 2:0 | FС Tag (11.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Terek2 | 0:2 | Volgar (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
(8.) SKVO R | 2:0 | Torped (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) FK Ast | 1:0 | Mashuk (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Biolog | 2:2 | Olympi (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
71' | ||||
88' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Vityaz | 2:0 | Energi (18.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) MITOS | 3:0 | Druzhb (15.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Krasn2 | 1:3 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITOS | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Volgar | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | GTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Vityaz Krymsk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Dagdiesel | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SKVO | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Biolog | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | O. Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Mashuk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Energia V. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Taganrog | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Torpedo Armavir | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Alania-D Vladik. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Terek-2 Grozny | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Druzhba Maikop | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...