Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 18 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Dagdie | 5:0 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
79' | ||||
80' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Biolog | 1:1 | Mashuk (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
62' | ||||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Energi | 2:1 | Druzhb (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) FK Ast | 1:0 | V-Astr (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Nazran | 0:1 | KTG (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(8.) Alan-D | 1:0 | Olympi (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) MITOS | 1:0 | FС Tag (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 0:0 | Torped (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 17 | 20 | 39 | |
2 | Astrakhan | 17 | 21 | 34 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 17 | 13 | 33 | |
4 | Angusht Nazran | 17 | 9 | 32 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | Mashuk | 17 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Alania-D Vladik. | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | Biolog | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
9 | Dagdiesel | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
10 | MITOS | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
11 | Energia V. | 17 | -8 | 22 | |
12 | Taganrog | 17 | 1 | 21 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 17 | -7 | 19 | |
14 | Kavkaztransgaz | 17 | -8 | 15 | |
15 | O. Volgograd | 17 | -19 | 15 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 17 | -16 | 9 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 17 | -32 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...