Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 98/99
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) VfB | 2:0 | FSV Lo (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1998
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Plauen | 0:0 | DSC (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1998
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Harald Sather |
(16.) B03 | 1:4 | FC RWE (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.415 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
(2.) FSV | 5:2 | SSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.021 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
83' | 5:2 | |||
(18.) CroBe | 1:0 | Aue (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
184 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Union | 4:1 | FCS (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Jena | 1:0 | Eisenh (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.309 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) CFC | 1:1 | Berlin (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) FCM | 1:0 | SGD (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.780 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 98/99
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | FSV Zwickau | 12 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | VfB Leipzig | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | VFC Plauen | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
5 | Union Berlin | 12 | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | FC Berlin | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Dynamo Dresden | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | Lok Stendal | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
12 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Sachsen Leipzig | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | EFC Stahl | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Spandauer SV | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
17 | Dresdner SC | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
18 | Croatia Berlin | 12 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...