Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 107 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 34 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVL | 2:1 | KÖL 2 (14.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
665 · Selim Erk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SVR | 6:0 | SVS (18.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
664 · Jonathan Lautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCB | 1:5 | RWO (8.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.184 · Ivan Mrkalj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
0:5 | 54' | |||
74' | 1:5 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SCFK | 2:4 | WSV (3.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.098 · Marco Goldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
68' | 1:4 | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Düren | 4:2 | SCW (12.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Timo Gansloweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
33' | ||||
34' | ||||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) S04 2 | 5:5 | BMG 2 (2.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Peter Weßels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 43' | |||
3:2 | 46' | |||
51' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 59' | |||
62' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 80' | |||
5:5 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) F95 2 | 0:3 | SG09 (17.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
332 · Ivo Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) 1.FCKM | 4:2 | TSV (6.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.052 · Dominik Mynarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCP | 3:0 | RWA (16.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
12.412 · Fasihullah Habibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Münster | 34 | 50 | 79 | |
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 34 | 30 | 66 | |
3 | M'gladbach II | 34 | 26 | 66 | |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 34 | 24 | 58 | |
5 | 1.FC Kaan-M. | 34 | 5 | 55 | |
6 | Fortuna Köln | 34 | 5 | 54 | |
7 | RW Oberhausen | 34 | 10 | 53 | |
8 | Alem. Aachen | 34 | 7 | 53 | |
9 | Schalke 04 II | 34 | 12 | 49 | |
10 | 1.FC Düren | 34 | -5 | 48 | |
11 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 34 | -5 | 46 | |
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 34 | 3 | 41 | |
13 | Düsseldorf II | 34 | -14 | 39 | |
14 | 1.FC Köln II | 34 | -17 | 38 | |
15 | 1.FC Bocholt | 34 | -21 | 36 | |
16 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 34 | -29 | 29 | |
17 | Wattenscheid 09 | 34 | -45 | 27 | |
18 | SV Straelen | 34 | -36 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...