Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 107 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SCW | 2:2 | S04 2 (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
33' | ||||
0:2 | 52' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
90+6' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) KFC | 1:3 | SVL (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Lars Aarts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SVR | 3:0 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
241 · Martin Tietze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) RWO | 3:1 | BSC (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.731 · Niklas Dardenne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FC W-B | 0:3 | WSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Alexander Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KÖL 2 | 1:1 | SCP (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Cedric Gottschalk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) BMG 2 | 0:3 | F95 2 (8.) | ||
Wed
Feb 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Fasihullah Habibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Lotte | 1:2 | SCFK (4.) | ||
Tue
Feb 15, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Holz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) TSV | 2:0 | VfB (19.) | ||
Wed
Feb 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Thibaut Scheer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) RWA | 2:0 | RWE (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 23, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.950 · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wuppertaler SV | 19 | 26 | 42 | |
2 | Fortuna Köln | 19 | 20 | 42 | |
3 | RW Essen | 19 | 22 | 41 | |
4 | Pr. Münster | 19 | 22 | 41 | |
5 | RW Oberhausen | 19 | 20 | 38 | |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
7 | Düsseldorf II | 19 | 13 | 31 | |
8 | 1.FC Köln II | 19 | 11 | 31 | |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 19 | 3 | 30 | |
10 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 19 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | SV Straelen | 19 | -7 | 25 | |
13 | M'gladbach II | 19 | -3 | 20 | |
14 | Schalke 04 II | 19 | -11 | 20 | |
15 | Bonner SC | 19 | -11 | 17 | |
16 | Alem. Aachen | 19 | -14 | 16 | |
17 | Wegberg-Beeck | 19 | -15 | 14 | |
18 | SF Lotte | 19 | -19 | 12 | |
19 | VfB Homberg | 19 | -24 | 11 | |
20 | KFC Uerdingen | 19 | -40 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...