3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Siarka | -:- | Unia T (12.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
|
||||
W W | Form | L L | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
|||
(18.) Karpat | -:- | Podlas (6.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
|
||||
L L | Form | L L | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
(Thigh...)(Thigh problems)(injured) |
|||
(13.) Podhal | -:- | Wieczy (1.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W W | Form | W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
|||
(8.) Wislan | -:- | Wiaz (15.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
L D | Form | L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(all injured) |
- | |||
(10.) Swidni | -:- | Wislok (14.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
W D | Form | L L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
|||
(17.) Sokol | -:- | Chelm (5.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
W W | Form | W D | ||
Sporting record from 11 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury), (Knee ...)(Knee injury), (Knee ...)(Knee injury)(all injured) |
(), (Knee ...)(Knee surgery)(injured) |
|||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 28 | 59 | 69 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 28 | 33 | 59 | |
3 | Star St. | 28 | 20 | 51 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 28 | 19 | 50 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 28 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 28 | 11 | 42 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 28 | 7 | 42 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 28 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Garbarnia | 28 | -4 | 38 | |
10 | Swidniczanka | 28 | -5 | 38 | |
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 28 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | Unia Tarnow | 28 | -5 | 35 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 28 | -4 | 31 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 28 | -17 | 30 | |
15 | KS Wiazownica | 28 | -27 | 28 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 28 | -22 | 23 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 28 | -39 | 23 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 28 | -40 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...