3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Pogon | 3:2 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Fri
May 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Myc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) LKS II | 1:1 | Swit N (2.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(6.) Unia | 0:1 | Bron (12.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(13.) Olimpi | 0:3 | Legia (7.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
(10.) Pilica | 1:1 | Warta (15.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(16.) Concor | 2:1 | Mlawia (8.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Legion | 2:1 | Ursus (18.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Pelika | 5:2 | Blonia (17.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 77' | |||
(9.) Jagiel | 3:1 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz II | 29 | 28 | 55 | |
2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 29 | 21 | 55 | |
3 | Legionovia | 29 | 23 | 54 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 29 | 21 | 54 | |
5 | Legia II | 29 | 18 | 51 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 29 | 8 | 48 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 29 | 5 | 48 | |
8 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 29 | 15 | 47 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 29 | 17 | 44 | |
10 | P. Bialobrzegi | 29 | -7 | 38 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 29 | -1 | 35 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 29 | -8 | 34 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 29 | -24 | 31 | |
14 | C. Elblag | 29 | -18 | 28 | |
15 | Sokol Ostroda | 29 | -23 | 28 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 29 | -15 | 26 | |
17 | Blonianka | 29 | -30 | 23 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 29 | -30 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...