3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Legia | 2:4 | Pilica (10.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 51' | |||
70' | 2:4 | |||
(16.) Blonia | 0:2 | Warta (17.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
69' | ||||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(7.) Mlawia | 1:1 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Sokol | 1:2 | Legion (4.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 90+6' | |||
(3.) Swit N | 2:0 | Concor (15.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Pelika | 1:1 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
63' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Ursus | 0:1 | Unia (8.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(6.) Lechia | 1:1 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
36' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(12.) Bron | 3:3 | LKS II (1.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
59' | ||||
72' | 2:3 | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz II | 28 | 28 | 54 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 28 | 21 | 53 | |
3 | Pogon Grodzisk | 28 | 20 | 52 | |
4 | Legionovia | 28 | 22 | 51 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 28 | 9 | 48 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 28 | 6 | 48 | |
7 | Legia II | 28 | 15 | 48 | |
8 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 28 | 16 | 47 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 28 | 15 | 41 | |
10 | P. Bialobrzegi | 28 | -7 | 37 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 28 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 28 | -9 | 31 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 28 | -21 | 31 | |
14 | Sokol Ostroda | 28 | -21 | 28 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 28 | -15 | 25 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 28 | -19 | 25 | |
17 | Blonianka | 28 | -27 | 23 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 28 | -29 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...