2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 32 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Legion | 0:1 | Blekit (14.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(7.) Pogon | 0:2 | GKS Ka (3.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
596 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) Lech P | 5:0 | Gryf W (18.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) Garbar | 1:2 | Bytovi (5.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
217 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Gornik | 1:2 | Znicz (15.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
64' | ||||
68' | ||||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(11.) Stal R | 2:0 | Olimpi (4.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
902 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Skra C | 0:0 | Leczna (1.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
135 · Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(2.) Widzew | 3:0 | StalWo (12.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
4.502 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Elana | 2:2 | Resovi (6.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 8:08 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
Table 2 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 32 | 30 | 59 | |
2 | Gornik Leczna | 32 | 8 | 59 | |
3 | GKS Katowice | 32 | 19 | 58 | |
4 | Bytovia Bytow | 32 | 2 | 50 | |
5 | Resovia Rzeszow | 32 | 17 | 48 | |
6 | Olimpia Elblag | 32 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 32 | 7 | 47 | |
8 | Lech Poznan II | 32 | 5 | 46 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 32 | -3 | 46 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 32 | -2 | 45 | |
11 | Blekitni | 32 | -1 | 44 | |
12 | Garbarnia | 32 | 4 | 44 | |
13 | Gornik Polk. | 32 | 10 | 44 | |
14 | Stalowa Wola | 32 | -3 | 43 | |
15 | Znicz Pruszkow | 32 | -5 | 43 | |
16 | Elana Torun | 32 | -9 | 38 | |
17 | Legionovia | 32 | -28 | 24 | |
18 | Gryf Wejherowo | 32 | -59 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...