2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Rozwój | 2:0 | Pulawy (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
446 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Siarka | 1:3 | Radom (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.496 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
55' | ||||
0:2 | 73' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(11.) ROW 19 | 3:1 | Olimpi (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
543 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(9.) Gryf W | 0:2 | GKS Ja (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(14.) Legion | 2:3 | Warta (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+3' | |||
51' | ||||
72' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) Blekit | 0:0 | StalWo (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
408 · Tomasz Bialek |
(10.) LKS | 1:0 | Gwardi (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.515 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) MKS Kl | 1:0 | Znicz (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) GKS Be | 3:1 | Garbar (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.260 · Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Warta Poznan | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Radomiak | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | ROW Rybnik | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | LKS Lodz | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Blekitni | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | GKS Belchatow | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Rozwój Katowice | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Olimpia Elblag | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Siarka T. | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Stalowa Wola | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Legionovia | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Garbarnia | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Wisla Pulawy | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...