2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 12 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) StalWo | 1:2 | Siarka (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(14.) Gryf W | 1:1 | Legion (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) LKS | 1:0 | Pulawy (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.269 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Blekit | 1:2 | Rozwój (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
289 · Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
88' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(3.) GKS Ja | 1:2 | Garbar (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.074 · Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
(15.) Znicz | 3:1 | Radom (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
70' | ||||
72' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) MKS Kl | 2:2 | ROW 19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
535 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(7.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Warta (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
724 · Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) GKS Be | 2:2 | Gwardi (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.030 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
Table 2 Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warta Poznan | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Radomiak | 12 | 10 | 25 | |
3 | GKS Jastrzebie | 12 | 10 | 22 | |
4 | LKS Lodz | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Garbarnia | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Siarka T. | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | GKS Belchatow | 12 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | Legionovia | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Blekitni | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Znicz Pruszkow | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | ROW Rybnik | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 12 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | Gryf Wejherowo | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
15 | Stalowa Wola | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
16 | MKS Kluczbork | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
17 | Rozwój Katowice | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
18 | Gwardia Koszalin | 12 | -16 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...