Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 127 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 31 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Miedz | 1:0 | Olimpi (3.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
90' | ||||
(13.) Flota | 2:0 | Plock (7.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(18.) Okocim | 0:1 | OKS (16.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pawel Malec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) Leczna | 2:0 | Chojni (11.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.868 · Zbigniew Dobrynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Dolcan | 2:1 | GKS Be (1.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Sebastian Jarzebak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(9.) SNS | 0:1 | GKS Ty (17.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lukasz Szczech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(14.) Energe | 1:2 | Stroze (12.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.058 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) GKS Ka | 1:1 | BBT (6.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(5.) Arka | 3:2 | Niepol (15.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
2.517 · Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Leczna | 31 | 18 | 57 | |
2 | GKS Belchatow | 31 | 15 | 54 | |
3 | Dolcan Zabki | 31 | 20 | 51 | |
4 | Arka Gdynia | 31 | 14 | 50 | |
5 | Olimpia Grudz. | 31 | -1 | 49 | |
6 | Nieciecza | 31 | 5 | 46 | |
7 | Wisla Plock | 31 | 1 | 45 | |
8 | GKS Katowice | 31 | 1 | 44 | |
9 | Miedz Legnica | 31 | 9 | 43 | |
10 | Sandecja | 31 | -5 | 43 | |
11 | Kolejarz Stroze | 31 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | F. Swinoujscie | 31 | -4 | 38 | |
13 | Chojniczanka | 31 | 0 | 37 | |
14 | Stomil Olsztyn | 31 | -7 | 34 | |
15 | GKS Tychy | 31 | -13 | 34 | |
16 | ROW Rybnik | 31 | -6 | 32 | |
17 | P. Niepolomice | 31 | -16 | 32 | |
18 | OKS Brzesko | 31 | -28 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...