Oberliga Hessen (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SVB | 0:3 | SVVA (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2006
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Dr. Manuel Kunzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
(8.) RSVW | 1:2 | SGE 2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Daniel Iaccarino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) KSV | 1:3 | FCBA (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Timo Ide | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0' | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(4.) Fulda | 1:1 | KSV (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Davut Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) BRAUN | 1:0 | FSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Heiko Langhammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0' | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) OSCV | 0:0 | SV BF (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Walter Vilsmaier |
(1.) FSV | 3:0 | TSG (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Steffen Krah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) FCE | 5:0 | FVBV (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Dutschmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) SCW | 1:1 | 1.FCS (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Steffen Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Table Oberliga Hessen (- 07/08) 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Frankfurt | 10 | 19 | 30 | |
2 | Aschaffenburg | 10 | 17 | 24 | |
3 | SC Waldgirmes | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Borussia Fulda | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
5 | Buch. Flieden | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | Klein-Karben | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | KSV Baunatal | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | SV Bernbach | 10 | -6 | 13 | |
9 | RSV Würges | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Bayern Alzenau | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | FSV Steinbach | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | E. Frankfurt II | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | 1.FC Eschborn | 10 | 5 | 11 | |
14 | TSG Wörsdorf | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Schwalmstadt | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
16 | OSC Vellmar | 10 | -12 | 6 | |
17 | FSV Braunfels | 10 | -20 | 6 | |
18 | FV Bad Vilbel | 10 | -18 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...