NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Jena | 6:0 | FC Anh (18.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.417 · Jens Oehme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(3.) FCM | 1:1 | Plauen (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.909 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(13.) FCO | 0:1 | FV Dre (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
330 · Andreas Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(15.) FC Erf | 1:2 | FCE II (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Gerber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) VfB Pö | 4:2 | DSC (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
325 · Alrik Luther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) HBS | 2:1 | E. Sdh (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
682 · Felix Zwayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(10.) FSV | 1:0 | SV 191 (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
471 · Rebekka Kirchner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FV Dre | 1:2 | HFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Matthias Klatte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(11.) Auer | 0:0 | VfB (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 22, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Ralf Schinköthe |
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 16 | 38 | 40 | |
2 | FV Dresden Nord | 16 | 16 | 34 | |
3 | Hallescher FC | 16 | 15 | 32 | |
4 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
5 | VFC Plauen | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | VfB Leipzig | 16 | 13 | 25 | |
7 | FV Dresden 06 | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | G. Halberstadt | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | FSV Zwickau | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | E. Cottbus II | 16 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | SV 1919 Grimma | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | VfB Auerbach | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
13 | VfB Pößneck | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
14 | FCO Neugersdorf | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
15 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 16 | -18 | 11 | |
16 | Sondershausen | 16 | -20 | 10 | |
17 | Dresdner SC | 16 | -21 | 7 | |
18 | Anhalt Dessau | 16 | -39 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...