NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) HFC | 0:3 | Union (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 20, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Karl-Heinz Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
(11.) Türksp | 1:0 | FCL (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 21, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Wolfgang Ströhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Mar 02 | 1:1 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 21, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) HBSC 2 | 4:0 | FSV Lo (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 21, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) FSV Gl | 2:1 | Einhei (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Harry Lange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) SpVgg. | 1:1 | H03 (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerhard Demme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SCC | 0:0 | TürBer (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Robert Sturm |
(9.) VfB Li | 1:1 | FC Anh (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Ralf Wittchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 21 | 58 | 37:5 | |
2 | Hallescher FC | 21 | 25 | 29:13 | |
3 | Türkiyemspor | 21 | 25 | 27:15 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 21 | 10 | 27:15 | |
5 | H. Zehlendorf | 22 | 4 | 26:18 | |
6 | Hertha BSC II | 21 | 25 | 24:18 | |
7 | Lok Stendal | 21 | -5 | 22:20 | |
8 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 20 | -2 | 21:19 | |
9 | VfB Lichterfelde | 21 | -3 | 21:21 | |
10 | Türkspor | 21 | -8 | 19:23 | |
11 | SCC Berlin | 21 | -7 | 18:24 | |
12 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 20 | -9 | 18:22 | |
13 | FCE Wernigerode | 21 | -13 | 17:25 | |
14 | Anhalt Dessau | 21 | -13 | 16:26 | |
15 | 1.FC Lübars | 21 | -20 | 15:27 | |
16 | NSC Marathon 02 | 20 | -26 | 10:30 | |
17 | Thale 1904 | 20 | -41 | 7:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...