Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SVV | 0:2 | KHFC (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Wouter Wiersma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
66' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(18.) GVVV | 1:1 | NOORD (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Mike de Bruijn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) KOZ | 2:3 | EXM (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
26' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
(8.) QUI | 2:0 | IJS (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Nick Tunnissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) RBB | 5:0 | HHC (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Jörn te Kloeze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) SPA II | 0:0 | KAT (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Maurice Paarhuis |
(12.) VOL II | 2:0 | AFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Shona Shukrula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) TRE | 0:4 | TEC (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Remco Schul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(9.) SPA | 1:0 | ASWH (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Mulder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katwijk | 23 | 23 | 47 | |
2 | Koninklijke HFC | 23 | 12 | 42 | |
3 | AFC Amsterdam | 23 | 16 | 41 | |
4 | Rijnsburgse B. | 23 | 17 | 38 | |
5 | Quick Boys | 23 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | Noordwijk | 23 | 3 | 37 | |
6 | HHC Hardenberg | 23 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | Sparta U21 | 23 | -1 | 37 | |
9 | Spakenburg | 23 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | Excelsior M | 23 | -5 | 31 | |
11 | Volendam U21 | 23 | 2 | 30 | |
12 | Scheveningen | 23 | -8 | 29 | |
13 | De Treffers | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
14 | TEC | 23 | -15 | 27 | |
15 | IJsselm.vogels | 23 | -9 | 26 | |
16 | Kozakken Boys | 23 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | ASWH | 23 | -11 | 19 | |
18 | GVVV | 23 | -18 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...