Liga de Expansión MX Apertura
Mexico
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 35 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €338k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 2 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Estudi | 2:2 | CFI (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2010
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Pérez Durán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) CLFC | 1:1 | CF La (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2010
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Roberto Ríos Jácome | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(16.) UdeG | 1:3 | VER (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2010
- 3:45 AM
|
||||
Érick Miranda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) AlOriz | 1:1 | CD Cru (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2010
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Díaz González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
78' | ||||
(8.) Alacra | 1:2 | Pumas (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2010
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Antony Zanjuampa Rojo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(10.) Mérida | 1:0 | CDI (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2010
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Baruch Absalón Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) DOR | 2:1 | CF Atl (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2010
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
César Moreno Roa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Guerre | 0:0 | TIJ (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gerardo García Acevedo |
(15.) BUAP | 2:1 | UAT (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
José Méndez León | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
39' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table Liga de Expansión MX Apertura 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiburones Rojos | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Indios | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Pumas Morelos | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Mérida FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Club Tijuana | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Atlante UTN | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Dorados Sinaloa | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Lobos BUAP | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Irapuato | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Altamira | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | La Piedad | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Albinegros | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Cruz Azul Hid. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Correcaminos | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Alacranes | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | León | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Guerreros | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Leones Negros | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...