Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) TVD | 1:1 | GWM (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Meermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(5.) SVHB | 2:2 | Firrel (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Waldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) BWL | 2:1 | Emden (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) SVB | 2:3 | SCM (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Lampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(6.) FC 09 | 3:0 | SV HF (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wolfgang Dittmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) BVE | 2:2 | TSVW (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Zunker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) SVR | 2:2 | BW 94 (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Sieker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) SV Vw. | 1:4 | Bevern (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Lübbers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 30' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bevern | 9 | 21 | 27 | |
2 | BW Papenburg | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Kickers Emden | 9 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Holthausen/B. | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | H. Friesoythe | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | TSV Wallenhorst | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | Vorw. Nordhorn | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | GW Mühlen | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | Bad Rothenfelde | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | GW Firrel | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | BV Essen | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | TV Dinklage | 9 | -10 | 8 | |
15 | SV Brake | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | SC Melle 03 | 9 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...