Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 1 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SCW | 0:5 | Gö 05 (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Andre Grimme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(10.) SCG | 0:6 | MTV (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Georg Everwand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
0:6 | 90' | |||
(15.) VfL Sa | 1:4 | Ölper (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maurice Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) FC Bra | 0:0 | BSC (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Buth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(3.) SVL | 4:0 | SV Grü (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Schulmeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) TSV La | 3:3 | MTV (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ronald Schober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+5' | |||
(8.) TSV | 1:2 | SSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(5.) Goslar | 3:3 | Vahdet (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 23, 2015
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Gräbel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | Göttingen 05 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
3 | SV Lengede | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
5 | SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
6 | Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 0 | -1 | |
6 | TSC Vahdet | 1 | 0 | -1 | |
6 | Goslarer SC II | 1 | 0 | -1 | |
6 | Landolfshausen | 1 | 0 | -1 | |
10 | BSC Acosta | 1 | 0 | -1 | |
11 | TSV Hillerse | 1 | -1 | -2 | |
12 | VfL Salder | 1 | -3 | -2 | |
13 | SV Calberlah | 1 | -4 | -2 | |
14 | SCW Göttingen | 1 | -5 | -2 | |
15 | SC Gitter | 1 | -6 | -2 | |
16 | FC Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | -29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...