Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) D/A 2 | 3:1 | VfL (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Krahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) H/U | 4:4 | TSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrik Feyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 85' | |||
4:4 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) A/O | 5:1 | SVB (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Mirbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) MTV TB | 5:0 | TuSG (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Klaas-Hendrik Meyenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) SVT | 6:2 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 15' | |||
22' | 2:2 | |||
38' | 3:2 | |||
41' | 4:2 | |||
84' | 5:2 | |||
90' | 6:2 | |||
(15.) FCE 01 | 2:2 | SVE (6.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Hassan Harb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) TSVO | 1:0 | TVM (10.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bennet Studte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV TB Lbg. | 9 | 22 | 23 | |
2 | Rotenburger SV | 9 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Hagen/Uthlede | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
4 | SV Emmendorf | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | TuSG Ritterhude | 9 | -3 | 18 | |
6 | Drocht./A. II | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | E. Lüneburg | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Teutonia Uelzen | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | TuS Harsefeld | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | Ottersberg | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | TV Meckelfeld | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | VfL Westercelle | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
14 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 9 | -13 | 7 | |
15 | BW Bornreihe | 9 | -13 | 7 | |
16 | TSV Etelsen | 9 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...