Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 3 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) A/O | 1:2 | RSV (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Mertel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) TuSG | 2:1 | D/A 2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) TVM | 0:0 | TuS (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi |
(6.) SVE | 4:0 | FCE 01 (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Philipp Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) MTV TB | 1:0 | H/U (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SVB | 5:3 | SVE (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Steeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 11' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
78' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 81' | |||
(14.) VfL | 3:2 | SVT (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ridvan Ceylen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) TSVO | 1:3 | TSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Scharf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV TB Lbg. | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | SV Emmendorf | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Rotenburger SV | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | E. Lüneburg | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Hagen/Uthlede | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | BW Bornreihe | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | TuS Harsefeld | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Ottersberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | TSV Etelsen | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | TV Meckelfeld | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | VfL Westercelle | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | TuSG Ritterhude | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Teutonia Uelzen | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Drocht./A. II | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...