Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) RSV | 1:0 | SVE (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Schleupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SVE | 1:1 | FCE 01 (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SVB | 0:0 | A/O (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Lahse |
(9.) TuS | 3:3 | SVT (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hassan Harb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) TuSG | 2:1 | MTV TB (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Mirbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) VfL | 2:3 | D/A 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Lüning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) TVM | 0:1 | TSVO (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lorenz Gehrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) TSV | 2:1 | H/U (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Herbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagen/Uthlede | 24 | 37 | 58 | |
2 | MTV TB Lbg. | 24 | 36 | 48 | |
3 | Rotenburger SV | 24 | 9 | 43 | |
4 | SV Emmendorf | 24 | 5 | 40 | |
5 | BW Bornreihe | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
6 | E. Lüneburg | 24 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | TV Meckelfeld | 24 | 1 | 31 | |
8 | TuSG Ritterhude | 24 | -26 | 31 | |
9 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 24 | 5 | 30 | |
10 | Drocht./A. II | 24 | 2 | 30 | |
11 | TuS Harsefeld | 24 | -4 | 30 | |
12 | Ottersberg | 24 | -5 | 30 | |
13 | TSV Etelsen | 24 | -17 | 26 | |
14 | VfL Westercelle | 24 | -23 | 25 | |
15 | Teutonia Uelzen | 24 | -7 | 24 | |
16 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 24 | -30 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...