Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) RSV | 1:4 | H/U (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Lahse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(15.) FCE 01 | 3:0 | TuSG (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) A/O | 1:1 | MTV TB (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lorenz Gehrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(11.) SVT | 2:2 | TVM (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(16.) TSV | 3:0 | D/A 2 (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Heitmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) SVE | 4:4 | TSVO (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Strampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
79' | 3:3 | |||
86' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 90' | |||
(6.) SVE | 1:0 | TuS (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Krahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) VfL | 1:1 | SVB (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagen/Uthlede | 13 | 22 | 32 | |
2 | MTV TB Lbg. | 13 | 24 | 30 | |
3 | Rotenburger SV | 13 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | SV Emmendorf | 13 | 7 | 25 | |
5 | E. Lüneburg | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | TuSG Ritterhude | 13 | -11 | 21 | |
7 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | TV Meckelfeld | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | Drocht./A. II | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | TuS Harsefeld | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Teutonia Uelzen | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Ottersberg | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | VfL Westercelle | 13 | -11 | 13 | |
14 | BW Bornreihe | 13 | -11 | 12 | |
15 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 13 | -15 | 11 | |
16 | TSV Etelsen | 13 | -13 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...