Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Sioni | 1:0 | Merani (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mario Apap | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Shukur | 1:1 | K-1913 (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
W L W | Form | D W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FK Zug | 2:1 | Batumi (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lasha Silagava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Guria | 1:3 | Torped (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
L W L | Form | W W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FC Zes | 0:3 | Dila (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Dinamo | 3:0 | WIT (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Giorgi Vadachkoria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Chikhu | 1:3 | FC Tsk (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Samtre | 2:1 | Metalu (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Khvicha Gagnidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dila | 24 | 19 | 48 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 24 | 20 | 47 | |
3 | Dinamo Batumi | 24 | 10 | 45 | |
4 | FC Samtredia | 24 | 11 | 40 | |
5 | Tskhinvali | 24 | -2 | 39 | |
6 | Chikhura | 24 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | Shukura | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 24 | 6 | 34 | |
9 | Guria | 24 | -9 | 32 | |
10 | Kolkheti-1913 | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
11 | FK Zugdidi | 24 | -10 | 28 | |
12 | FC Zestafoni | 24 | -3 | 26 | |
13 | Merani Martvili | 24 | -7 | 26 | |
14 | Metalurgi R. | 24 | -8 | 24 | |
15 | Sioni Bolnisi | 24 | -14 | 23 | |
16 | WIT Georgia | 24 | -15 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...