Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Real B | 0:2 | Jaén (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
(9.) Arroyo | 0:1 | Lepe (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(2.) UD Alm | 2:0 | Sevill (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 2014
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Palo | 4:1 | Cacere (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 2014
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Víctor Rives Leal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
36' | ||||
53' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) Linens | 3:2 | Melill (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Villa Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Lucena | 1:0 | La Hoy (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Cádiz | 0:0 | La Rod (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso |
(4.) Villan | 1:1 | Marbel (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2014
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
61' | ||||
(18.) Córdob | 1:0 | Granad (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2014
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Cartag | 0:0 | UCAM (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2014
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Almería B | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Real Jaén CF | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Villanovense | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Cádiz CF | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Marbella FC | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | El Palo | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | UCAM Murcia | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Lucena | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | La Hoya Lorca | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | R. B. Linense | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Córdoba CF B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Sevilla Atl. | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Arroyo CP | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | San Roque Lepe | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Cacereño | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Betis B | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | FC Cartagena | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
18 | UD Melilla | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
19 | Granada B | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
20 | La Roda CF | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...