Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) AND | 1:2 | Prat (20.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(16.) Mestal | 2:2 | UE Olo (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) UE Lla | 1:3 | Levant (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(13.) Ebro | 1:1 | Ejea (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Lleida | 3:0 | CF Bad (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
61' | ||||
62' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) CDC | 1:0 | Espany (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
10.708 · Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Orihue | 1:0 | Hércul (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(2.) BarçaB | 2:3 | Villar (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.934 · Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 36' | |||
(4.) UEC | 1:1 | Nàstic (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) CFLN | 1:0 | CES (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Francisco José Fernández Cintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Sabadell | 24 | 14 | 44 | |
2 | Castellón | 24 | 16 | 43 | |
3 | Villarreal CF B | 24 | 7 | 42 | |
4 | Barcelona B | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | UE Cornellà | 24 | 7 | 41 | |
6 | Lleida Esportiu | 24 | 7 | 38 | |
7 | RCD Espanyol B | 24 | 11 | 38 | |
8 | FC Andorra | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
9 | UE Olot | 24 | 5 | 34 | |
10 | Atl. Levante | 24 | -3 | 32 | |
11 | CF La Nucía | 24 | 1 | 32 | |
12 | Llagostera | 24 | -4 | 30 | |
13 | CD Ebro | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
14 | Gimnàstic | 24 | -3 | 27 | |
15 | SD Ejea | 24 | -5 | 26 | |
16 | Valencia B | 24 | -5 | 23 | |
17 | Badalona | 24 | -15 | 21 | |
18 | Orihuela CF | 24 | -19 | 21 | |
19 | Hércules CF | 24 | -8 | 21 | |
20 | AE Prat | 24 | -17 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...