Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) UD Pue | 2:1 | Rayo C (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 19, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
42' | ||||
50' | ||||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(16.) CD Ten | 1:2 | Cacere (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2009
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Bernal Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
62' | ||||
(11.) UD Vec | 1:1 | Real S (19.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2009
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) Lega | 0:2 | Alcor (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(14.) Villan | 0:1 | Univer (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ramón Arias Madrid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(12.) RMCAST | 2:0 | Guadal (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Jesús Pinto Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) AD Cer | 2:1 | UB Con (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Alcalá | 0:0 | Atl. B (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Medié Jiménez |
(6.) GIMN | 0:1 | Toledo (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ocón Arraiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(7.) Oviedo | 2:0 | UD Lan (20.) | ||
Sun
Dec 20, 2009
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Borja Bilbao Vizcaino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uni. Las Palmas | 18 | 6 | 35 | |
2 | Alcorcón | 18 | 11 | 34 | |
3 | CD Guadalajara | 18 | 8 | 32 | |
4 | Atl. Madrid B | 18 | 14 | 30 | |
5 | CD Leganés | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | Real Oviedo | 18 | 8 | 29 | |
7 | UD Puertollano | 18 | 4 | 29 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 18 | 8 | 28 | |
9 | RM Castilla | 18 | 3 | 25 | |
10 | UB Conquense | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | Rayo Cantabria | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
12 | Vecindario | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | Cacereño | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
14 | CD Toledo | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
15 | Cerro de Reyes | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
16 | Villanovense | 18 | -10 | 19 | |
17 | RSD Alcalá | 18 | -5 | 18 | |
18 | CD Tenerife B | 18 | 1 | 17 | |
19 | Sporting B | 18 | -13 | 17 | |
20 | UD Lanzarote | 18 | -29 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...