Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) CeltaB | 1:0 | Peña (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Real V | 0:0 | Coruxo (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Carlos Álvarez Fernández |
(12.) Cacere | 2:0 | Tudela (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Cadenas Llano Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(9.) Real S | 2:3 | ARA (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) Somoza | 0:0 | Racing (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández |
(11.) Burgos | 1:1 | Comp. (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo José López Puerta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Pont. | 2:1 | Atléti (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Guijue | 1:0 | CD Lea (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Brea Peón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Izarra | 1:0 | Logroñ (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rubén Ávalos Barrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Leon. | 2:2 | Ferrol (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Miguel Álvarez Borbolla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Ferrol | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | CD Guijuelo | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | CD Izarra | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | Cacereño | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Coruxo FC | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Pontevedra CF | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | CD Lealtad | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | CD Tudelano | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | CyD Leonesa | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Arandina | 9 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | Racing | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
13 | Burgos CF | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
14 | Sporting B | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | R. Valladolid B | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
16 | Somozas | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
17 | Celta Vigo B | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
18 | Astorga | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
19 | SD Compostela | 9 | -8 | 6 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 9 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...