LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 11 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Macará | 1:0 | Cuenca (10.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Leandro Angulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
(15.) Orense | 3:1 | AD Nue (8.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
René Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) IDV | 3:1 | LDU (4.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Roddy Zambrano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Mushuc | 2:6 | CDUC (5.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jefferson Macías | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 35' | |||
0:5 | 53' | |||
58' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 64' | |||
82' | 2:6 | |||
(9.) Delfín | 2:4 | CD Olm (16.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Henry Arízaga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
90+2' | 2:4 | |||
(12.) Aucas | 0:2 | TU (13.) | ||
Mon
May 10, 2021
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Lara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(14.) GCFC | 0:3 | Manta (11.) | ||
Tue
May 11, 2021
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Jaime Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
75' | ||||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(2.) BSC | 1:1 | Emelec (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 11, 2021
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Luis Quiroz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
46' | ||||
61' | 1:1 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Emelec | 11 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | Barcelona SC | 11 | 12 | 22 | |
3 | Uni. Católica | 11 | 8 | 19 | |
4 | Independiente | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Mushuc Runa SC | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | LDU Quito | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | CD Macará | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Manta FC | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | AD 9 de Octubre | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Delfín SC | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Dep. Cuenca | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | Técnico U. | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | SD Aucas | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Guayaquil City | 11 | -12 | 9 | |
15 | Orense SC | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | CD Olmedo | 11 | -8 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...